ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10928060
nr 1092 8060
Berndt Wennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), 11/160, bladets mått: 51x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Berndt Wennström (f. 1945), 11/160, bladets mått: 51x38
Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 300
Monday February 27 2017
at 19:04:26
26/2 18:54:50
27/2 19:00:12
Berndt Wennström
Read more about Berndt Wennström